CHF 27.40
pro Tasche
Aster™ I'm Just a Girl Reusable Grocery Bag Tragetasche
Stil
Einkaufstasche
+CHF 15.10
-CHF 6.85
+CHF 8.25
+CHF 6.85
Farbe
Natur
+CHF 6.90
+CHF 6.90
Über Taschen
Meet Aster™ — your cozy, daydreamy main character with soft life vibes. This reusable grocery bag features Aster with the quote “I’m just a girl” — a perfect Gen Z relatable vibe for your everyday errands. Great for farmers markets, grocery trips, beach days, and travel. Cute-core, eco-friendly, and made for anyone who loves girly aesthetic style and cozy lifestyle accessories.
4.5 von 5 Sternen Bewertung2 Bewertungen insgesamt
2 Bewertungen
4 von 5 Sternen Bewertung
Von Patrick S.17. Januar 2020 • Geprüfter Kauf
Tragetasche
great size, good quality ,even it`s made in China :-( , Color of the Bag is perfect. the print colors are too pale, could be more colorful :-(
Von A.2. Juni 2020 • Geprüfter Kauf
Tragetasche
Sehr schön und das Stoff ist stabil. Sehr schönen Druck und Farbe auch
Produkt-ID: 256956900996387289
Hergestellt am 15.1.2026, 7:11